Business Education Calendar

 

FEBRUARY                                                              MARCH                                                                         APRIL                                                          MAY
Thursday 14                                                           Thursday 21                                                                 Wednesday 3                                           Wednesday 1, 8, 15, 22, 29
 
10am-2pm                                                              Mar 28, Apr 5, May 2, 9 & 20                                   10am-2pm                                                 9.30am-2.30pm
 My Big Idea                                                         9.30am-2.30pm                                                       My Big Idea                                             Sister School
 Springvale/Dandenong, Melb 
                      Sister School                                                           Darebin, Melb                                         Darebin, Melb                                                                                                                          Springvale/Dandenong, Melb                                                
Thursday 14                                                             
10am-1.50pm                                                      Wednesday 27
My Big Idea                                                          10am-2pm
Beenleigh/Logan, Qld                                       My Big Idea
                                                                                Darebin, Melb 
Thursday 21                                                             
10am-2pm                                                            
My Big Idea                                                            
Springvale/Dandenong, Melb 

Thursday 21
Feb 28, Mar 7, 14, 21, 28, April 4, 11 & 18
    
10.30am-12.50pm
Sister School 
       
Beenleigh/Logan, Qld            

To register or find out more information please contact your local Accelerator Lead or email hello@globalsisters.org

MELBOURNE                                              SYDNEY                                                          BRISBANE                                                          HUME                                                             ACT
Sugandah Chapman                               Jessica Santosa                                          Asja Svilans                                                     Mary-Anne Scully                                    Sandra Lloyd
sugandah@globalsisters.org                 jessica@globalsisters.org                        asja@globalsisters.org                                  maryanne@globalsisters.org                sandra@globalsisters.org

Giselle Diego                                                                                                                    Christine Corcoran
giselle@globalsisters.org                                                                                              christine@globalsisters.org